Kevlar Socket w. Lashing Eye (KSELE-)

Art. 6666
Subject to errors and changes

TECHNICAL DRAWING

DATA TABLE

 ArticleKevlar sizeØ LashWXY0Y1L1L2Break LoadWeight
 No.Tonmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmkgkg
KSELEL0031237.11226.511.31424117.855.630000.15
KSELEL0051558.61529.71215.530131.368.550000.26
KSELEL0051858.61834.6151836131.368.550000.37
KSELEL00718710.21834.6151836161.470.970000.41
KSELEL00918911.21834.6151836178.675.590000.55
KSELEL012201214.72038.8182040198.484120000.76
KSELEL015221517.32241.62021.544215.487.2150001.04
KSELEL020252020.32548.8222550258.1106.1200001.59
KSELEL025292522.92957.52429.558301117.3250002.37
KSELEL035323528.73261.52731.564338.6133.2350003.47
KSELEL045364532.53669.83035.572390157.8450005.59
KSELEL055405535.84079.53340.580407.9165.7550007.27
14.10.2026 LS